enesitfrderu

If you want to receive a notification once your planned travel date is open for booking, feel free to use our Travel availability request form.

Route of train: Sp 1547 Jizera

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Turnov 15:240 km
Příšovice15:2815:294 km
Loukov u Mn.Hradiště 15:337 km
Březina n.Jizerou 15:36Train stops only on request.9 km
Mnichovo Hradiště15:4115:4214 km
Bakov n.Jizerou m. 15:47Train stops only on request.20 km
Bakov n.Jizerou15:5015:5121 km
Mladá Boleslav-Debř 15:5725 km
Mladá Boleslav hl.n.16:0316:09The train does not wait for any connections.30 km
Krnsko 16:13Train stops only on request.34 km
Chotětov16:2016:2242 km
Zdětín u Chotětova 16:26Train stops only on request.45 km
Kropáčova Vrutice16:3116:3651 km
Košátky 16:39Train stops only on request.53 km
Kojovice 16:41Train stops only on request.55 km
Byšice16:4416:4559 km
Všetaty16:4916:50The train does not wait for any connections.62 km
Tišice 16:5365 km
Neratovice16:5716:58The train does not wait for any connections.68 km
Neratovice sídl. 16:59Train stops only on request.69 km
Praha-Čakovice17:1117:1383 km
Praha-Vysočany 17:26The train does not wait for any connections.The train can leave immediately after the passengers get off.96 km
Praha Masarykovo n.17:38 Connection to the underground102 km
Schedule valid from 12/13/2020 to 12/11/2021
  • Train type: spěšný vlak
  • For sitting in the train also first class wagons
  • safekeeping during transportation (until capacity is exhausted)
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs) equipped with a lift
  • Line R43 (Mladá Boleslav hl.n.->Praha Masarykovo n.)
  • Line S30 (Turnov->Mladá Boleslav hl.n.)
  • Line S30 [IDOL] (Turnov->Příšovice)

Buy tickets for the following connections