enesitfrderu

NEW: If you want to receive a notification once your planned travel date is open for booking, feel free to use our Travel availability request form.

Route of train: Sp 1923 Renesance

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Havlíčkův Brod 20:030 km
Jihlava20:2220:2327 km
Jihlava město20:2620:3129 km
Kostelec u Jihlavy20:4420:4742 km
Kostelec u Jihlavy masna 20:49Train stops only on request.43 km
Salavice 20:53Train stops only on request.45 km
Jezdovice 20:55Train stops only on request.46 km
Třešť20:5921:0749 km
Třešť město 21:0950 km
Hodice 21:13Train stops only on request.52 km
Sedlejov21:2021:2158 km
Mysliboř 21:25Train stops only on request.61 km
Telč21:3121:3465 km
Telč-Staré Město 21:36Train stops only on request.66 km
Radkov 21:42Train stops only on request.69 km
Slaviboř 21:45Train stops only on request.71 km
Velký Pěčín 21:48Train stops only on request.73 km
Malý Pěčín 21:51Train stops only on request.74 km
Dačice21:56 77 km
Schedule valid from 12/13/2020 to 12/11/2021
  • Train type: spěšný vlak
  • A carriage (a railcar) with wifi internet might be available.
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)

Buy tickets for the following connections