enesitfrderu

NEW: If you want to receive a notification once your planned travel date is open for booking, feel free to use our Travel availability request form.

Route of train: Sp 1921 Renesance

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Havlíčkův Brod 18:030 km
Jihlava18:2218:2327 km
Jihlava město18:2618:3129 km
Kostelec u Jihlavy18:4418:4742 km
Kostelec u Jihlavy masna 18:49Train stops only on request.43 km
Salavice 18:53Train stops only on request.45 km
Jezdovice 18:55Train stops only on request.46 km
Třešť18:5919:0749 km
Třešť město 19:0950 km
Hodice 19:13Train stops only on request.52 km
Sedlejov19:2019:2158 km
Mysliboř 19:25Train stops only on request.61 km
Telč19:3119:3465 km
Telč-Staré Město 19:36Train stops only on request.66 km
Radkov 19:42Train stops only on request.69 km
Slaviboř 19:45Train stops only on request.71 km
Velký Pěčín 19:48Train stops only on request.73 km
Malý Pěčín 19:51Train stops only on request.74 km
Dačice19:5619:5777 km
Dačice město19:5819:5978 km
Urbaneč 20:06Train stops only on request.82 km
Peč 20:10Train stops only on request.85 km
Dolní Bolíkov 20:14Train stops only on request.88 km
Mutišov 20:18Train stops only on request.90 km
Slavonice20:26 95 km
Schedule valid from 12/13/2020 to 12/11/2021
  • Train type: spěšný vlak
  • A carriage (a railcar) with wifi internet might be available.
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)

Buy tickets for the following connections