enesitfrderu

NEW: If you want to receive a notification once your planned travel date is open for booking, feel free to use our Travel availability request form.

Route of train: Sp 1917 Renesance

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Havlíčkův Brod 16:030 km
Jihlava16:2216:2327 km
Jihlava město16:2616:3129 km
Kostelec u Jihlavy16:4416:4742 km
Kostelec u Jihlavy masna 16:49Train stops only on request.43 km
Salavice 16:53Train stops only on request.45 km
Jezdovice 16:55Train stops only on request.46 km
Třešť16:5917:0749 km
Třešť město 17:0950 km
Hodice 17:13Train stops only on request.52 km
Sedlejov17:2017:2158 km
Mysliboř 17:25Train stops only on request.61 km
Telč17:3117:3465 km
Telč-Staré Město 17:36Train stops only on request.66 km
Radkov 17:42Train stops only on request.69 km
Slaviboř 17:45Train stops only on request.71 km
Velký Pěčín 17:48Train stops only on request.73 km
Malý Pěčín 17:51Train stops only on request.74 km
Dačice17:5617:5777 km
Dačice město17:5817:5978 km
Urbaneč 18:06Train stops only on request.82 km
Peč 18:10Train stops only on request.85 km
Dolní Bolíkov 18:14Train stops only on request.88 km
Mutišov 18:18Train stops only on request.90 km
Slavonice18:26 95 km
Schedule valid from 12/13/2020 to 12/11/2021
  • Train type: spěšný vlak
  • A carriage (a railcar) with wifi internet might be available.
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)

Buy tickets for the following connections