enesitfrderu

NEW: If you want to receive a notification once your planned travel date is open for booking, feel free to use our Travel availability request form.

Route of train: Sp 1909 Renesance

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Havlíčkův Brod 12:030 km
Jihlava12:2212:2327 km
Jihlava město12:2612:3129 km
Kostelec u Jihlavy12:4412:4742 km
Kostelec u Jihlavy masna 12:49Train stops only on request.43 km
Salavice 12:53Train stops only on request.45 km
Jezdovice 12:55Train stops only on request.46 km
Třešť12:5913:0749 km
Třešť město 13:0950 km
Hodice 13:13Train stops only on request.52 km
Sedlejov13:2013:2158 km
Mysliboř 13:25Train stops only on request.61 km
Telč13:3113:3465 km
Telč-Staré Město 13:36Train stops only on request.66 km
Radkov 13:42Train stops only on request.69 km
Slaviboř 13:45Train stops only on request.71 km
Velký Pěčín 13:48Train stops only on request.73 km
Malý Pěčín 13:51Train stops only on request.74 km
Dačice13:56 77 km
Schedule valid from 12/13/2020 to 12/11/2021
  • Train type: spěšný vlak
  • A carriage (a railcar) with wifi internet might be available.
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)

Buy tickets for the following connections