enesitfrderu

NEW: If you want to receive a notification once your planned travel date is open for booking, feel free to use our Travel availability request form.

Route of train: Sp 1920 Renesance

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Slavonice 17:250 km
Mutišov 17:32Train stops only on request.5 km
Dolní Bolíkov 17:35Train stops only on request.7 km
Peč 17:40Train stops only on request.10 km
Urbaneč 17:43Train stops only on request.13 km
Dačice město17:5017:5117 km
Dačice17:5218:0718 km
Malý Pěčín 18:11Train stops only on request.21 km
Velký Pěčín 18:13Train stops only on request.22 km
Slaviboř 18:17Train stops only on request.24 km
Radkov 18:20Train stops only on request.26 km
Telč-Staré Město 18:27Train stops only on request.29 km
Telč18:2918:3630 km
Mysliboř 18:41Train stops only on request.34 km
Sedlejov18:4518:4637 km
Hodice 18:54Train stops only on request.43 km
Třešť město 18:5745 km
Třešť19:0019:0246 km
Jezdovice 19:06Train stops only on request.49 km
Salavice 19:08Train stops only on request.50 km
Kostelec u Jihlavy masna 19:12Train stops only on request.52 km
Kostelec u Jihlavy19:1419:1753 km
Jihlava město19:3019:3166 km
Jihlava19:3619:3768 km
Havlíčkův Brod19:57 95 km
Schedule valid from 12/13/2020 to 12/11/2021
  • Train type: spěšný vlak
  • A carriage (a railcar) with wifi internet might be available.
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)

Buy tickets for the following connections