enesitfrderu

NEW: If you want to receive a notification once your planned travel date is open for booking, feel free to use our Travel availability request form.

Route of train: Sp 1914 Renesance

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Dačice 14:070 km
Malý Pěčín 14:11Train stops only on request.3 km
Velký Pěčín 14:13Train stops only on request.4 km
Slaviboř 14:17Train stops only on request.6 km
Radkov 14:20Train stops only on request.8 km
Telč-Staré Město 14:27Train stops only on request.11 km
Telč14:2914:3612 km
Mysliboř 14:41Train stops only on request.16 km
Sedlejov14:4514:4619 km
Hodice 14:54Train stops only on request.25 km
Třešť město 14:5727 km
Třešť15:0015:0228 km
Jezdovice 15:06Train stops only on request.31 km
Salavice 15:08Train stops only on request.32 km
Kostelec u Jihlavy masna 15:12Train stops only on request.34 km
Kostelec u Jihlavy15:1415:1735 km
Jihlava město15:3015:3148 km
Jihlava15:3615:3750 km
Havlíčkův Brod15:57 77 km
Schedule valid from 12/13/2020 to 12/11/2021
  • Train type: spěšný vlak
  • A carriage (a railcar) with wifi internet might be available.
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)

Buy tickets for the following connections