enesitfrderu

NEW: If you want to receive a notification once your planned travel date is open for booking, feel free to use our Travel availability request form.

Route of train: Sp 1908 Renesance

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Slavonice 9:250 km
Mutišov 9:32Train stops only on request.5 km
Dolní Bolíkov 9:35Train stops only on request.7 km
Peč 9:40Train stops only on request.10 km
Urbaneč 9:43Train stops only on request.13 km
Dačice město9:509:5117 km
Dačice9:5210:0718 km
Malý Pěčín 10:11Train stops only on request.21 km
Velký Pěčín 10:13Train stops only on request.22 km
Slaviboř 10:17Train stops only on request.24 km
Radkov 10:20Train stops only on request.26 km
Telč-Staré Město 10:27Train stops only on request.29 km
Telč10:2910:3630 km
Mysliboř 10:41Train stops only on request.34 km
Sedlejov10:4510:4637 km
Hodice 10:54Train stops only on request.43 km
Třešť město 10:5745 km
Třešť11:0011:0246 km
Jezdovice 11:06Train stops only on request.49 km
Salavice 11:08Train stops only on request.50 km
Kostelec u Jihlavy masna 11:12Train stops only on request.52 km
Kostelec u Jihlavy11:1411:1753 km
Jihlava město11:3011:3166 km
Jihlava11:3611:3768 km
Havlíčkův Brod11:57 95 km
Schedule valid from 12/13/2020 to 12/11/2021
  • Train type: spěšný vlak
  • A carriage (a railcar) with wifi internet might be available.
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)

Buy tickets for the following connections