enesitfrderu

NEW: If you want to receive a notification once your planned travel date is open for booking, feel free to use our Travel availability request form.

Route of train: Sp 1906 Renesance

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Dačice 8:070 km
Malý Pěčín 8:11Train stops only on request.3 km
Velký Pěčín 8:13Train stops only on request.4 km
Slaviboř 8:17Train stops only on request.6 km
Radkov 8:20Train stops only on request.8 km
Telč-Staré Město 8:27Train stops only on request.11 km
Telč8:298:3612 km
Mysliboř 8:41Train stops only on request.16 km
Sedlejov8:458:4619 km
Hodice 8:54Train stops only on request.25 km
Třešť město 8:5727 km
Třešť9:009:0228 km
Jezdovice 9:06Train stops only on request.31 km
Salavice 9:08Train stops only on request.32 km
Kostelec u Jihlavy masna 9:12Train stops only on request.34 km
Kostelec u Jihlavy9:149:1735 km
Jihlava město9:309:3148 km
Jihlava9:369:3750 km
Havlíčkův Brod9:57 77 km
Schedule valid from 12/13/2020 to 12/11/2021
  • Train type: spěšný vlak
  • A carriage (a railcar) with wifi internet might be available.
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)

Buy tickets for the following connections