enesitfrderu

NEW: If you want to receive a notification once your planned travel date is open for booking, feel free to use our Travel availability request form.

Route of train: Sp 1904 Renesance

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Dačice 6:070 km
Malý Pěčín 6:11Train stops only on request.3 km
Velký Pěčín 6:13Train stops only on request.4 km
Slaviboř 6:17Train stops only on request.6 km
Radkov 6:20Train stops only on request.8 km
Telč-Staré Město 6:27Train stops only on request.11 km
Telč6:296:3612 km
Mysliboř 6:41Train stops only on request.16 km
Sedlejov6:456:4619 km
Hodice 6:54Train stops only on request.25 km
Třešť město 6:5727 km
Třešť7:007:0228 km
Jezdovice 7:06Train stops only on request.31 km
Salavice 7:08Train stops only on request.32 km
Kostelec u Jihlavy masna 7:12Train stops only on request.34 km
Kostelec u Jihlavy7:147:1735 km
Jihlava město7:307:3148 km
Jihlava7:367:3750 km
Havlíčkův Brod7:57 77 km
Schedule valid from 12/13/2020 to 12/11/2021
  • Train type: spěšný vlak
  • A carriage (a railcar) with wifi internet might be available.
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)

Buy tickets for the following connections