enesitfrderu

NEW: If you want to receive a notification once your planned travel date is open for booking, feel free to use our Travel availability request form.

Route of train: Os 7007

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Mariánské Lázně 10:380 km
Valy u Mar.Lázní 10:41Train stops only on request.3 km
Lázně Kynžvart10:4610:487 km
Dolní Žandov10:5210:5313 km
Salajna 10:56Train stops only on request.16 km
Lipová u Chebu 10:5920 km
Stebnice 11:02Train stops only on request.23 km
Cheb-Všeboř 11:05Train stops only on request.26 km
Cheb11:0911:3030 km
Tršnice11:3511:3635 km
Nebanice 11:40Train stops only on request.41 km
Kynšperk n.Ohří11:4311:4444 km
Dasnice11:4911:5049 km
Hlavno 11:54Train stops only on request.53 km
Citice 11:5655 km
Sokolov11:5912:0059 km
Královské Poříčí 12:03Train stops only on request.62 km
Nové Sedlo u Lokte12:0812:0969 km
Chodov12:1212:1371 km
Karlovy Vary-Dvory 12:18Train stops only on request.77 km
Karlovy Vary12:2312:2682 km
Dalovice 12:29Train stops only on request.85 km
Hájek 12:33Train stops only on request.90 km
Ostrov n.Ohří12:4012:4197 km
Vojkovice n.Ohří12:4612:47103 km
Stráž n.Ohří12:5212:53109 km
Boč 12:56Train stops only on request.112 km
Perštejn13:0013:01115 km
Kotvina 13:05Train stops only on request.118 km
Klášterec n.Ohří13:0913:13122 km
Kadaň-Prunéřov 13:18128 km
Málkov 13:23Train stops only on request.136 km
Chomutov13:28 141 km
Schedule valid from 12/15/2019 to 12/12/2020
  • Train type: osobní vlak
  • For sitting in the train also first class wagons
  • A carriage (a railcar) with wifi internet might be available.
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)

Buy tickets for the following connections